Past Officers

Worshipful Master
Mark W. Ralston
2018 - 2019
Karl W. Koenig
2017
Gregory D. Koenig
2016
Robert A. Salazar
2015
Charles E. Watts
2013 - 2014
Michael P. Rowan
2012
Mark W. Ralston
2011
Brian L. Fowler
2010
Julian B. Newton
2009
John A. Figler
2008
Jurgen Hartman
2007
Roberto R. Mendoza
2006
William J. Lloyd
2005
Glen W. Newton
2004
Mirl L. Fowler
2003
Randall H. Ansley
2002
William J. Lloyd
1998 - 2001
Howard C. Fling
1997
Gardner A. Sanford
1996
Glenn E. Smiley
1995
Robert L. Brantley
1994 - 1995
Robert L. Brantley
1993 - 1994
Robert L. Brantley
1991
Roy F. Weingarten
1990
Jerry L. Fenimore
1983
Jerry L. Fenimore
1982 - 1984
Jerry L. Fenimore
1980 - 1981
Robert L. Brantley
1975 - 1976
Senior Warden
John D. Culp
2018 - 2019
Mark W. Ralston
2017
Karl W. Koenig
2016
Gregory D. Koenig
2015
Robert A. Salazar
2014
Gregory D. Koenig
2013
Charles E. Watts
2012
Michael P. Rowan
2011
Arthur I. Hidalgo
2010
Brian L. Fowler
2009
Julian B. Newton
2008
John A. Figler
2007
Jurgen Hartman
2006
Roberto R. Mendoza
2005
William J. Lloyd
2004
Glen W. Newton
2003
Mirl L. Fowler
2002
Dale E. Wells
2001
Robert L. Brantley
2000
Roy F. Weingarten
1998
Glenn E. Smiley
1994
Jerry L. Fenimore
1978 - 1980
Junior Warden
James W. Stark
2018 - 2019
John D. Culp
2017
Charles E. Watts
2016
Karl W. Koenig
2014 - 2015
Edgar A. Sisk
2013
Wayne J. Mulroy
2012
Charles E. Watts
2011
Mark W. Ralston
2010
Arthur I. Hidalgo
2009
Brian L. Fowler
2008
Julian B. Newton
2007
John A. Figler
2006
Jurgen Hartman
2005
Roberto R. Mendoza
2004
William J. Lloyd
2003
Glen W. Newton
2002
Randall H. Ansley
2001
Dale E. Wells
2000
Gardner A. Sanford
1999
Robert L. Brantley
1998
Roy F. Weingarten
1997
Glenn E. Smiley
1993
Jerry L. Fenimore
1977 - 1998
Treasurer
Jerry L. Fenimore
1984 - 0
Senior Deacon
Garland R. Dickinson
2018 - 0
James W. Stark
2017
Christopher Fullwood
2016
Mark W. Ralston
2014 - 2015
Michael Kearns
2013
Gregory D. Koenig
2012
Wayne J. Mulroy
2011
Michael P. Rowan
2010
Douglas F. Cline
2009
Michael G. Garcia
1997
Jerry L. Fenimore
1976 - 1977
Junior Deacon
Edgar A. Sisk
2018 - 2019
Garland R. Dickinson
2017
John D. Culp
2016
Christopher Fullwood
2015
Wayne J. Mulroy
2014
Mark W. Ralston
2013
Edgar A. Sisk
2012
George B. Johnson
2011
Wayne J. Mulroy
2010
Karl W. Koenig
2009
Dale E. Wells
1997
Senior Steward
Joe D. Crose
2018 - 2019
Edgar A. Sisk
2017
James W. Stark
2016
John D. Culp
2015
Roberto R. Mendoza
2014
Brian L. Fowler
2013
Michael Kearns
2012
Gregory D. Koenig
2011
Charles E. Watts
2010
Michael P. Rowan
2009
Junior Steward
Mark T. Troxler
2018 - 2019
Richard C. Foster
2016
James W. Stark
2015
Garland R. Dickinson
2014
Michael P. Rowan
2013
Howard W. White
2012
Thomas E. Kirkam
2010
Mark W. Ralston
2009
Chaplain
Jim Harris
2018 - 2019
Mark W. Ralston
2016
Charles E. Watts
2015
Brian L. Fowler
2014
Douglas F. Cline
2011 - 2013
Corbin A. Rowe
2010
Robert A. Stretch Jr
2009
Marshal
Ron Williamson
2018 - 0
Karl W. Koenig
2012 - 2013
Jerry R. Rice
2010
Eddie L. McGrady
2009
Tiler
Jerry R. Rice
2011 - 0
Russell A. Gray
2009 - 2010